Afleveringen
-
TALLINN EXPRESS - BEST OF 2021 - PART 2PLAYLIST:ENERGY BOYZ - FIVE OH FEAT. DJ FUCKOFFSHYGIRL - TASTY (BOYS NOIZE DUB)SHADOW CHILD - HAVE YOU SEEN MR. G?TOMMIE SUNSHINE FEAT. FAHJAH - GET DOWNTIM CULLEN - TAKE THISAMY ELLE - PUSH ITMAK & PASTEMAN - TELL YA SOMETHINGCATZ 'N' DOGZ - MODERN ROMANCE (DUSKY REMIX)DUSKY - LIFTMY NU LENG - CHAMPION SOUNDSOUSK - SYSTEMEMARK BROOM & M.R.E.U.X - ODYSSEYSIAN - TAKE YOU HIGHBERT ON BEATS - GLITCHERKERNEL EXISTENCE - OCTONEQUEER ON ACID - NOT THE TIMEROBERT OWENS, CJ JEFF - TWO STEPS AHEADALEXANDER LOUIS - IT'S KINDA HOTJOHN ROBERTS - FREAKSMARSHALL JEFFERSON - LOCK THE DOORSDATELESS - LINE IN THE DIRTMAX COOPER - REPETITIONJOSH WINK, TRUNCATE - BE AWAREHARRY ROMERO - IT HURTSMOONCHILD, LEMON & HERB - VELANIGLASS SLIPPER - UNIFICATION VIBRATIONJINADU, MADE BY PETE - BEAUTIFUL SILENCEANDY KEYS, MAVUTHELA, FANZO - UMUNTUthank you ;)
-
TALLINN EXPRESS PODCAST - BEST OF 2021 - PART 1
PLAYLIST:
LAWRENCE HART - OVERTHINK
NICK BENNETT feat. SAM SILVA - SUNNY DAY
BRETT GOULD feat. PENNY F - FALLING
CHRIS UDOH - MONSTER JAM (LUIS BARO REMIX 2)
TOMMY TRASH & YOLANDA BE COOL - EMERGENCY (BLACK V NECK REMIX)
KINK - DISCO SPECTRUM
BIZ - NO WAY BACK
ADRIAN HOUR - WE GOT THE POWER
TRANCE WAX - EL NIDO (SKREAM REMIX)
FRANK PARA - EMOTION FLOW (TOXIC FAMILY REMIX)
CLEMENTS NEUFELD - MILCHSTRASSE (SASSE DUB)
DARIO D'ATTIS - OUT OF TUNE
ACE MO - HONE
GENGHIS CLAN - I AM BROTHERHOOD
DUNMORE BROTHERS feat. AYABA POETIC - STEP CLOSER
JANSONS - BURNIN
WOLLION - LIKE THAT
KEVIN OVER - GRABBER
IAN POOLEY - BASIC JUNO
HENRIK SCHWARZ, EMMANUEL JAL, MOBLACK - CHAGU
DETLEF, CLOONEE - SCRATCHIN
BLEU CLAIR - LOOKING FOR
BLEU CLAIR - BEAT LIKE THIS
OFFIAH - UP ALL NIGHT
DENNIS FERRER, JAMES YUILL, DISCIPLES - WHISPER
BLAKKAT - FORCES OF NATURE
LAZARUSMAN - HERE WE ARE
JINADU, JULIAN GOMES - CTRL
FRED EVERYTHING - PHOENIX
KABZA DE SMALL, DJ MAPHORISA - AMANTOBAZANE
AYA - SEAN
VIGRO DEEP - I AM VIGRO DEEP
DUNMORE BROTHERS - OBSESSED
thank you :) -
Zijn er afleveringen die ontbreken?
-
TALLINN EXPRESS PODCAST (august 2021) Episode #6 - R2 DJ WKND by RULERS OF THE DEEP
-
TALLINN EXPRESS LIVE - 7.08.2021 CLUB STUDIO by RULERS OF THE DEEP
-
A monthly summary of Tallinn Express Radio Show @ Raadio 2 Estonia - two hours of new music from Meri & Julm aka Rulers of the Deep
Tracklist:
1. NICKY NIGHT TIME feat. Natasha Eklove - SOMEONE NEW
2. GENE FARRIS, MAXINNE - OUR HOUSE
3. CJ JEFF & ROBERT OWENS - TWO STEPS AHEAD
4. MACEO PLEX VS FAITHLESS - INSOMNIA 2021 (DUB)
5. BART SKILLS - DUB KILLER
6. YOTTO - FLARES
7. HYUNJI A - JOURNEY OF LIFE (JAMIE STEVENS CLASS OF 92 REMIX)
8. APNOEA - PHNK
9. NICOLE MOUDABER - BORN IN IBADAN
10. KENNY BRIAN - MI TIERRA
11. TUCCILLO - WITHOUT U
12. SACHA ROBOTTI, DANNTIEZ SAUNDERSON - POWER OF CHOICE (DEMUIR REMIX)
13. GILBERT LE FUNK - WHEN THE SUN GOES DOWN
14. DOM DOLLA - PUMP THE BRAKES (CATZ 'N' DOGZ REMIX)
15. MANDALO - EXTINCT
16. LOUIE VEGA, JOSEPH CAPRIATI - SPIRIT BROTHERS
17. BABYGIRL - GET YA BOY(blakkat rmx) + RICH MEDINA accapella
18. STEFANO NOFERINI, DANNIEL SELFMADE - OUTPUT
19. MR.V, HYENAH - 3rd EYE
20. JINADU, JULIAN GOMES - CTRL
21. EMMANUEL JAL - KUAR
22. TODD TERRY - BABARABATIRI
23. GREGOR SALTO - PARIS LUANDA
24. NUYORICAN SOUL - MIND FLUID
25. STARDUST - MUSIC SOUNDS BETTER WITH YOU
26. ARMAND VAN HELDEN, DUANE HARDEN - U DONT KNOW ME
27. SNEAKER PIMPS - POST MODERN SLEEZE
28. Q BURNS ABSTRACT MESSAGE - INNOCENT -
A monthly summary of Tallinn Express Radio Show @ Raadio 2 Estonia - two hours of new music from Meri & Julm aka Rulers of the Deep
-
A monthly summary of Tallinn Express Radio Show @ Raadio 2 Estonia - two hours of new music from Meri & Julm aka Rulers of the Deep
TRACKLIST:
TBC -
A monthly summary of Tallinn Express Radio Show @ Raadio 2 Estonia - two hours of new music from Meri & Julm aka Rulers of the Deep
TRACKLIST:
1. G-PROD - WOODWARD (LAURENT MALDO'S ASYLUM DRUMS MIX)
2. LUIS BARO - LIL HOMBRE (CHRIS UDOH REMIX)
3. DISSOLUT - DIY
4. DUNMORE BROTHERS FEAT. AYABA POETIC - STEP CLOSER
5. THE GLITZ - REDLEAVERS (NIC FANCIULLI REMIX)
6. HOUSE 2 HOUSE - MUSIC IS
7. FRANCK BOULY - ADVANCED RADIANCE
8. JOHN TEJADA - ORBITER
9. CLARIAN - OLD MIAMI
10. KARO V - LET THE NEEDLE SKIP
11. JUAN RAMOS - FAHRT IM HIMMEL (LET IT GO)
12. RITZ - WAVING AT PLANES
13. I:CUBE - SESSION 6
14. TRENTEMOLLER - RYKKETID
15. SGT SLICK & JOHN COURSE - LOVE IS
16. LOUIE VEGA, THE MARTINEZ BROTHERS - LET IT GO
17. ALI STORY, JADED - DANCE MUCH
18. LORENZO DE BLANCK - THIS IS ACID
19. FRED EVERYTHING, 20for7, VANESSA BAKER - FRIDAY
20. JINADU, JULIAN GOMES - CTRL
21. HARRY ROMERO FEAT. JESSICA EVE - IT HURTS
22. MR. BOOTSAUCE FEAT. LOUIS HALE - THAT'S THAT BOOM
23. TIMMY P, SHYAM P - WHEN WE CONNECT
24. SOUL CENTRAL - TIME AFTER TIME
25. OCTOPUZ - 4U -
A monthly summary of Tallinn Express Radio Show @ Raadio 2 Estonia - two hours of new music from Meri & Julm aka Rulers of the Deep
TRACKLIST:
1. HANSGOD - HERMIT
2. D'JULZ - WEEKEND WARRIOR
3. JOSH BUTLER - ADDIS
4. THEOBALD RINGER - FRACTAL CONJUGAISON
5. CLASSY TOUCH - TWO ZERO TWO ZERO
6. CHRIS UDOH - MONSTER JAM (LUIS BARO REMIX 2)
7. ANGELO CESI - WHERE I'M AT
8. AMY G - ROUND WE GO (DOC BROWN VOCAL MIX)
9 . IAN O'DONOVAN - CONSTELLATIONS
10. SCOOM LEGACY - FLOW
11. TIMID BOY - EL GALACTICO
12. KITOBWOY - HANDS UP
13. HYBRASIL - DEZIK
14. ACEMO - HONE
15. AVNU (UK) - ERROR TRAP
16. JAZZANOVA - FOLLOW YOUR FEET FEAT. PETE JOSEF
17. JAY DE LYS, TOMI & KESH - THE FUNK
18. JOHN ROBERTS - FREAKS (HARRY ROMERO REMIX)
19. TODD TERRY, TCTS - FREAKY
20. BILLY HENDRIX - BODY SHINE (HARRY ROMERO RMX)
21. PELVIS MOVES - LONDON COMPTON
22. DJ RAE, THE DEEPSHAKERZ - DEVOTION
23. DANNY HOWELLS - CHORDLOCK
24. KERRI CHANDLER - PEACE OF MIND (D'JULZ RMX)
25. STEVE PARKER - ESCURO
26. ALEXKID, LISET ALEA - DON'T HIDE IT (JOSH WINK'S ACID PUSSY INTERPRETATION)